Sunddeild KR                                     2/9/2013 - 13:35PM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 26  Strákar 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Brynjólfur Óli   12 Blikar            2:31.46    2:26.31   338  
                 32.40      1:09.12 (36.72)
        1:47.92 (38.80)     2:26.31 (38.39)
  2 Patrik Viggó Vi  11 Blikar            2:34.76    2:34.45   288  
                 33.55      1:14.14 (40.59)
        1:55.38 (41.24)     2:34.45 (39.07)
  3 Sigmar Marijón   12 Írb               2:44.30    2:40.41   257  
                 36.45      1:17.83 (41.38)
        1:59.62 (41.79)     2:40.41 (40.79)
  4 Jón Tumi Dagsso  12 SH                3:07.00    2:42.73   246  
                 36.52      1:18.48 (41.96)
        2:01.52 (43.04)     2:42.73 (41.21)
  5 Matthías Ćvar M  11 Ćgir              2:45.18    2:43.51   242  
                 36.79      1:17.77 (40.98)
        2:00.73 (42.96)     2:43.51 (42.78)
  6 Aron Bjarki Jón  12 Óđinn             2:55.37    2:48.17   223  
                 36.99      1:20.01 (43.02)
        2:05.45 (45.44)     2:48.17 (42.72)
  7 Sindri Andreas   12 ÍA                3:21.84    2:49.61   217  
                 38.17      1:21.65 (43.48)
        2:05.72 (44.07)     2:49.61 (43.89)
  8 Kristófer Máni   12 Ćgir              3:38.71    2:52.40   207  
                 38.28      1:22.55 (44.27)
        2:08.68 (46.13)     2:52.40 (43.72)
  9 Tristan Ţór K W  11 Írb               2:55.38    2:53.22   204  
                 39.58      1:23.76 (44.18)
        2:09.51 (45.75)     2:53.22 (43.71)
 10 Björgvin Júlíus  12 KR                     NT    2:59.56   183  
                 40.13      1:27.15 (47.02)
        2:14.14 (46.99)     2:59.56 (45.42)
 11 Tómas Magnússon  11 KR                3:30.31    3:02.41   174  
                 39.48      1:24.95 (45.47)
        2:14.60 (49.65)     3:02.41 (47.81)
 12 Ţorbjörn Andras  12 KR                     NT    3:02.60   174  
                 39.21      1:26.60 (47.39)
        2:16.09 (49.49)     3:02.60 (46.51)
 13 Sigurđur R. Mar  12 SH                3:08.82    3:07.16   161  
                 39.72      1:28.31 (48.59)
        2:19.40 (51.09)     3:07.16 (47.76)
 14 Andri Fannar Ćv  11 SH                3:37.25    3:07.62   160  
                 41.06      1:30.73 (49.67)
        2:21.93 (51.20)     3:07.62 (45.69)
 15 Ólafur Garđar R  12 Írb               3:27.10    3:09.25   156  
                 44.78      1:31.38 (46.60)
        2:21.19 (49.81)     3:09.25 (48.06)
 16 Elías Orrason    12 Ćgir                   NT    3:12.28   149  
                 41.44      1:31.77 (50.33)
        2:24.70 (52.93)     3:12.28 (47.58)
 17 Jakub Cezary Ja  12 Írb               3:28.61    3:16.41   140  
                 42.45      1:33.43 (50.98)
        2:27.49 (54.06)     3:16.41 (48.92)
 18 Kristófer Atli   11 Blikar                 NT    3:18.36   135  
                 43.81      1:35.31 (51.50)
        2:27.42 (52.11)     3:18.36 (50.94)
 19 Marciuk Aleksan  10 S.D. Fjölnir      3:56.11    3:18.45   135  
                 43.79      1:35.11 (51.32)
        2:28.39 (53.28)     3:18.45 (50.06)
 20 Teitur Ţór Ólaf   9 Ćgir                   NT    3:21.18   130  
                 42.45      1:34.88 (52.43)
        2:30.31 (55.43)     3:21.18 (50.87)
 21 Hringur Birgir    9 Ćgir              4:00.17    3:23.33   126  
                 44.13      1:35.56 (51.43)
        2:29.45 (53.89)     3:23.33 (53.88)
 22 Jónas Atli Páls  10 SH                     NT    3:25.71   121  
                 42.97      1:36.80 (53.83)
        2:30.37 (53.57)     3:25.71 (55.34)
 23 Aron Jónsson     11 Blikar                 NT    3:29.75   114  
                 47.30      1:43.41 (56.11)
        2:38.59 (55.18)     3:29.75 (51.16)
 24 Atli Gauti Ákas  12 KR                     NT    3:31.92   111  
                 44.95      1:39.02 (54.07)
        2:36.81 (57.79)     3:31.92 (55.11)
 25 Einar Atli Guđn  10 Ćgir                   NT    3:33.99   108  
                 47.83      1:42.98 (55.15)
        2:40.66 (57.68)     3:33.99 (53.33)
 26 Gabríel Snćr An  12 Írb               3:53.21    3:34.85   107  
                 47.51      1:42.74 (55.23)
        2:41.47 (58.73)     3:34.85 (53.38)
 27 Halldór Alexand  12 KR                     NT    3:35.41   106  
                 45.56      1:40.90 (55.34)
        2:37.74 (56.84)     3:35.41 (57.67)
 28 Ólafur Breki Gu  10 Ćgir                   NT    3:36.13   105  
                 48.26      1:44.70 (56.44)
        2:40.92 (56.22)     3:36.13 (55.21)
 29 Baldur Skúlason  12 Blikar                 NT    3:43.77    94  
                 47.52      1:45.72 (58.20)
      2:46.18 (1:00.46)     3:43.77 (57.59)
 30 Valens Ingimund  11 Blikar                 NT    3:45.75    92  
                 48.54    1:50.46 (1:01.92)
        2:49.92 (59.46)     3:45.75 (55.83)
 31 Andri Stefánsso   9 SH                3:54.56    3:47.40    90  
                 49.18      1:47.03 (57.85)
      2:47.67 (1:00.64)     3:47.40 (59.73)
 32 Benedikt Frank   12 Ármann            4:17.20    3:49.18    88  
                 43.72    1:43.76 (1:00.04)
      2:46.53 (1:02.77)   3:49.18 (1:02.65)
 33 Óđinn Waquespac  12 KR                     NT    3:55.84    80  
                 50.14    1:50.60 (1:00.46)
      2:53.91 (1:03.31)   3:55.84 (1:01.93)
 34 Steingrímur Ste  12 KR                     NT    3:58.78    77  
                 49.63    1:49.71 (1:00.08)
      2:55.89 (1:06.18)   3:58.78 (1:02.89)
 35 Fannar Snćvar H   9 Írb                    NT    4:01.06    75  
 36 Halldór Óskar E  11 Ćgir              4:16.75    4:05.67    71  
                                1:56.84 ( )
      3:00.64 (1:03.80)   4:05.67 (1:05.03)
 37 Óliver Andri Ei   9 Írb                    NT    4:08.87    68  
                 51.57    1:56.26 (1:04.69)
      3:04.48 (1:08.22)   4:08.87 (1:04.39)
 38 Benedikt Ernir   10 Ćgir                   NT    4:11.20    66  
                 56.55    2:01.88 (1:05.33)
      3:09.00 (1:07.12)   4:11.20 (1:02.20)
 39 Almar Máni Ţori   9 S.D. Fjölnir           NT    4:33.37    51  
                 57.24    2:05.82 (1:08.58)
      3:20.13 (1:14.31)   4:33.37 (1:13.24)
 40 Sveinbjörn Sćva  12 Ármann            5:06.71    4:51.68    42  
               1:01.83    2:19.03 (1:17.20)
      3:36.62 (1:17.59)   4:51.68 (1:15.06)
 -- Hannes Björgvin  12 S.D. Fjölnir      3:01.40         NS