Sunddeild KR                                     2/9/2013 - 14:26PM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 28  Strákar 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Brynjólfur Óli   12 Blikar            1:15.48    1:13.75   349  
                 35.81      1:13.75 (37.94)
  2 Patrik Viggó Vi  11 Blikar            1:22.61    1:23.15   243  
                 39.85      1:23.15 (43.30)
  3 Halldór Björn K  11 Ćgir                   NT    1:31.52   182  
                 44.57      1:31.52 (46.95)
  4 Tómas Magnússon  11 KR                1:45.02    1:34.91   163  
  5 Björn  Axel Agn  11 ÍFR               1:45.73    1:41.55   133  
                 48.45      1:41.55 (53.10)
  6 Björgvin Júlíus  12 KR                     NT    1:43.14   127  
                 52.49      1:43.14 (50.65)
  7 Marciuk Aleksan  10 S.D. Fjölnir           NT    1:44.12   124  
                 50.40      1:44.12 (53.72)
  8 Skúli Thor Ásge  11 Ćgir              1:47.02    1:44.86   121  
                 50.98      1:44.86 (53.88)
  9 Ţorbjörn Andras  12 KR                1:53.93    1:45.05   120  
                 50.33      1:45.05 (54.72)
 10 Elías Orrason    12 Ćgir                   NT    1:52.13    99  
                 57.08      1:52.13 (55.05)
 11 Leonardo Ţór Wi  12 ÍA                2:07.18    1:53.17    96  
                 52.74    1:53.17 (1:00.43)
 12 Jökull Orri Jóh  11 KR                1:56.61    1:54.15    94  
                 55.16      1:54.15 (58.99)
 13 Hinrik Ingi Ásg  10 ÍBV               1:53.85    1:55.42    91  
                 54.57    1:55.42 (1:00.85)
 14 Benedikt Nökkvi  12 SEL                    NT    1:56.66    88  
                 51.60    1:56.66 (1:05.06)
 15 Teitur Ţór Ólaf   9 Ćgir                   NT    1:57.41    86  
                 55.74    1:57.41 (1:01.67)
 16 Jóhann Gylfi Jó  12 Samherji               NT    2:00.28    80  
                 55.69    2:00.28 (1:04.59)
 17 Atli Gauti Ákas  12 KR                1:58.63    2:00.52    80  
                 55.56    2:00.52 (1:04.96)
 18 Óđinn Waquespac  12 KR                     NT    2:03.15    75  
 19 Halldór Alexand  12 KR                     NT    2:03.87    73  
 20 Daníel Patric R  10 Írb                    NT    2:13.98    58  
               1:03.52    2:13.98 (1:10.46)
 21 Gústav Ragnar K  11 Blikar                 NT    2:16.98    54  
               1:08.06    2:16.98 (1:08.92)
 22 Jökull Freystei  11 KR                     NT    2:18.68    52  
               1:05.30    2:18.68 (1:13.38)
 23 Róbert Andri Pá  11 Ármann                 NT    2:20.95    50  
               1:01.44    2:20.95 (1:19.51)
 24 Gabríel Gođi In  10 Írb                    NT    2:30.90    40  
               1:09.11    2:30.90 (1:21.79)
 25 Jónatan Magnús    7 Írb                    NT    2:34.65    37  
               1:11.40    2:34.65 (1:23.25)
 26 Jökull Orri Gyl  11 Írb                    NT    2:35.47    37  
               1:12.27    2:35.47 (1:23.20)
 -- Ásgrímur Gunnar  12 KR                     NT         DQ        
                 54.27         DQ (1:00.49)
 -- Viktor Orri Lon  11 Blikar                 NT         DQ        
               1:11.28         DQ (1:15.18)
 -- Einar Gunnar Gu  10 Blikar                 NT         DQ        
               1:02.62         DQ (1:06.54)
 -- Eđvarđ Már Eđva  11 Írb               2:10.20         DQ        
               1:02.90         DQ (1:04.89)
 -- Benedikt Hjalta  11 Blikar                 NT         DQ        
                 59.82         DQ (1:05.64)
 -- Hannes Björgvin  12 S.D. Fjölnir      1:48.23         NS