Sunddeild KR                                     2/9/2013 - 15:21PM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 34  Strákar 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 Blikar  'A'                        NT    2:46.45   176  
     1) Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson 12    2) Aron Jónsson 11              
     3) Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson 11   4) Kristófer Atli Andersen 11   
                 34.50      1:28.07 (53.57)
        2:05.22 (37.15)     2:46.45 (41.23)
  2 Írb  'A'                      2:45.71    2:48.09   171  
     1) Sigmar Marijón Friđriksson 12 2) Jakub Cezary Jaks 12         
     3) Tristan Ţór K Wium 11         4) Ólafur Garđar Reynisson 12   
                 41.96      1:28.17 (46.21)
        2:08.29 (40.12)     2:48.09 (39.80)
  3 Ćgir  'A'                     2:56.06    2:54.41   153  
     1) Halldór Björn Kristinsson 11  2) Skúli Thor Ásgeirsson 11     
     3) Matthías Ćvar Magnússon 11    4) Kristófer Máni Atlason 12    
                 43.22      1:34.66 (51.44)
        2:17.34 (42.68)     2:54.41 (37.07)
  4 KR  'A'                       2:53.54    2:59.61   140  
     1) Tómas Magnússon 11            2) Björgvin Júlíusson 12        
     3) Ţorbjörn Andrason 12          4) Atli Gauti Ákason 12         
                 44.92      1:38.33 (53.41)
        2:21.72 (43.39)     2:59.61 (37.89)
  5 Ćgir  'B'                          NT    3:24.30    95  
     1) Teitur Ţór Ólafsson 9         2) Elías Orrason 12             
     3) Hringur Birgir Kristinsson 9  4) Ólafur Breki Guđnason 10     
                 52.99      1:44.09 (51.10)
        2:41.89 (57.80)     3:24.30 (42.41)
  6 KR  'B'                            NT    3:42.38    74  
     1) Jökull Orri Jóhannesson 11    2) Steingrímur Stefánsson 12    
     3) Ásgrímur Gunnarsson 12        4) Jökull Freysteinsson 11      
                 53.82      1:49.85 (56.03)
        2:47.41 (57.56)     3:42.38 (54.97)
 -- SEL  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Benedikt Nökkvi Sigffússon 12 2) Oliver Gabriel Figlarski 11  
     3) Natan Elí Lingţórsson 12      4) Sindri Freyr Guđmundsson 12