Sunddeild KR                                     2/9/2013 - 17:23PM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 38  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Kristinn Ţórari  17 S.D. Fjölnir      2:10.83    2:13.32   591  
                 30.66      1:04.02 (33.36)
        1:38.50 (34.48)     2:13.32 (34.82)
  2 Christoffer Fre  16 Cetus             2:07.29    2:16.93   546  
                 30.73      1:04.77 (34.04)
        1:41.57 (36.80)     2:16.93 (35.36)
  3 Rasmus Hasemann  17 Triton            2:26.32    2:24.17   467  
                 32.85      1:09.47 (36.62)
        1:47.65 (38.18)     2:24.17 (36.52)
  4 Sveinbjörn Pálm  18 Blikar            2:25.95    2:26.96   441  
                 34.18      1:11.13 (36.95)
        1:48.82 (37.69)     2:26.96 (38.14)
  5 Patrekur Björgv  15 ÍA                2:53.65    2:42.61   326  
                 38.31      1:19.54 (41.23)
        2:02.22 (42.68)     2:42.61 (40.39)
  6 Björgvin Theodó  15 Írb               2:48.79    2:50.44   283  
                 40.36      1:23.94 (43.58)
        2:07.69 (43.75)     2:50.44 (42.75)
  7 Marian Catalin   15 SH                     NT    2:52.39   273  
                 41.77      1:25.32 (43.55)
        2:09.38 (44.06)     2:52.39 (43.01)
  8 Bergmundur B.H.  16 KR                2:58.03    2:55.33   260  
                 40.70      1:25.26 (44.56)
        2:11.24 (45.98)     2:55.33 (44.09)
  9 Magnţór Breki R  15 Írb               2:55.39    2:58.02   248  
                 42.85      1:28.17 (45.32)
        2:13.50 (45.33)     2:58.02 (44.52)
 10 Davíđ Ţór Torfa  15 S.D. Fjölnir      3:08.42    2:59.04   244  
                 41.73      1:27.16 (45.43)
        2:13.85 (46.69)     2:59.04 (45.19)
 11 Marinó Adolfsso  17 ÍFR               3:13.07    3:11.27   200  
                 44.88      1:33.48 (48.60)
        2:23.24 (49.76)     3:11.27 (48.03)
 12 Pálmi Guđlaugss  26 FJÖRD             3:22.59    3:29.92   151  
                 51.26      1:45.48 (54.22)
        2:39.07 (53.59)     3:29.92 (50.85)
 13 Vignir Hauksson  21 ÍFR                    NT    4:16.42    83  
               1:01.72    2:05.68 (1:03.96)
      3:11.90 (1:06.22)   4:16.42 (1:04.52)