Sunddeild KR                                    2/10/2013 - 10:59AM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 57  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Maja Nielsen     17 Triton            2:07.76    2:10.61   647  
                 29.96      1:03.12 (33.16)
        1:37.66 (34.54)     2:10.61 (32.95)
  2 Emilia Eloranta  16 Cetus             2:12.72    2:16.05   572  
                 30.71      1:05.37 (34.66)
        1:40.98 (35.61)     2:16.05 (35.07)
  3 Erla Sigurjónsd  18 Írb               2:20.81    2:17.43   555  
                 32.14      1:06.96 (34.82)
        1:42.47 (35.51)     2:17.43 (34.96)
  4 Aleksandra Wasi  17 Írb               2:20.84    2:18.08   547  
                 32.44      1:07.26 (34.82)
        1:42.91 (35.65)     2:18.08 (35.17)
  5 Ella Kurttila    15 Cetus             2:15.10    2:18.76   539  
                 31.90      1:07.66 (35.76)
        1:43.65 (35.99)     2:18.76 (35.11)
  6 Nanna Björk Bar  15 Óđinn             2:18.01    2:22.50   498  
                 32.11      1:09.05 (36.94)
        1:46.38 (37.33)     2:22.50 (36.12)
  7 Júlía Ýr Ţorval  18 Óđinn             2:25.64    2:22.63   497  
                 32.70      1:09.18 (36.48)
        1:46.38 (37.20)     2:22.63 (36.25)
  8 Rakel Baldvinsd  16 Óđinn             2:16.12    2:22.70   496  
                 33.53      1:10.16 (36.63)
        1:46.92 (36.76)     2:22.70 (35.78)
  9 Louise Mřller J  16 Triton            2:12.64    2:23.04   492  
                 32.94      1:09.73 (36.79)
        1:47.05 (37.32)     2:23.04 (35.99)
 10 Maria Carolina   16 SH                2:23.45    2:26.44   459  
                 33.94      1:11.77 (37.83)
        1:49.63 (37.86)     2:26.44 (36.81)
 11 Kolbrún Alda St  16 SH                2:23.67    2:27.05   453  
                 33.66      1:10.55 (36.89)
        1:48.74 (38.19)     2:27.05 (38.31)
 12 Louise Ríget     18 Triton            2:26.54    2:28.51   440  
                 33.71      1:11.48 (37.77)
        1:50.16 (38.68)     2:28.51 (38.35)
 13 Emma Larsen      15 Triton            2:27.34    2:28.97   436  
                 33.90      1:12.80 (38.90)
        1:51.93 (39.13)     2:28.97 (37.04)
 14 Kristín J. Skúl  17 SH                2:36.94    2:32.46   406  
                 35.62      1:14.46 (38.84)
        1:54.17 (39.71)     2:32.46 (38.29)
 15 Gabriela Machlo  15 Ármann            2:36.53    2:33.12   401  
                 34.64      1:13.31 (38.67)
        1:53.87 (40.56)     2:33.12 (39.25)
 16 India B. Böđvar  16 SH                2:35.91    2:34.02   394  
                 35.72      1:15.33 (39.61)
        1:55.33 (40.00)     2:34.02 (38.69)
 17 Magđalena Lára   15 ÍA                2:36.00    2:34.99   387  
                 35.19      1:15.47 (40.28)
        1:55.94 (40.47)     2:34.99 (39.05)
 18 Guđrún Baldvins  18 Óđinn             2:35.09    2:35.03   387  
                 36.00      1:15.99 (39.99)
        1:56.40 (40.41)     2:35.03 (38.63)
 19 Fanney Rut Kris  15 UMFA              2:38.70    2:40.06   351  
                 36.50      1:17.40 (40.90)
        1:59.37 (41.97)     2:40.06 (40.69)
 20 Anna Lilja Vald  15 Óđinn             2:27.01    2:40.17   350  
                 35.89      1:16.27 (40.38)
        1:58.79 (42.52)     2:40.17 (41.38)
 21 Ólöf Eir Hoffri  17 SEL               2:34.72    2:43.66   328  
                 36.54      1:18.03 (41.49)
        2:01.25 (43.22)     2:43.66 (42.41)
 22 Kinga Sofia Dem  16 Ármann            3:03.26    2:52.20   282  
                 39.30      1:23.64 (44.34)
        2:10.65 (47.01)     2:52.20 (41.55)
 23 Áslaug Guđný Ás  16 SEL                    NT    2:53.35   276  
                 39.03      1:23.94 (44.91)
        2:10.58 (46.64)     2:53.35 (42.77)
 24 Guđlaug Agnes K  15 SH                2:56.67    3:04.09   231  
                 40.76      1:28.18 (47.42)
        2:16.76 (48.58)     3:04.09 (47.33)
 25 Guđrún Ragna Ka  15 Ármann            3:14.36    3:07.75   217  
                 42.60      1:31.02 (48.42)
        2:20.16 (49.14)     3:07.75 (47.59)
 26 Hafdís Haraldsd  15 Vestri            3:37.03    3:08.13   216  
                 43.25      1:31.20 (47.95)
        2:20.91 (49.71)     3:08.13 (47.22)
 27 Laufey María Vi  17 ÍA                3:35.23    3:37.33   140  
                 46.82      1:43.00 (56.18)
        2:41.75 (58.75)     3:37.33 (55.58)
 -- Kolfinna Ólafsd  16 Samherji               NT         DQ        
                 38.35      1:23.84 (45.49)
        2:11.29 (47.45)          DQ (46.37)
 -- Berglind Björgv  16 Írb               2:19.19         NS        
 -- Yrsa Katrín Kar  15 ÍA                2:39.60         NS        
 -- Jóhanna Júlía J  17 Írb               2:14.51         NS        
 -- Diana Sumskyte   16 KR                2:24.55         NS        
 -- Hildigunnur Hau  15 UMFA              2:36.03         NS