Sunddeild KR                                    2/10/2013 - 11:48AM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 62  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Baldvin Sigmars  16 Írb               2:38.43    2:39.24   511  
                 35.96      1:16.20 (40.24)
        1:57.43 (41.23)     2:39.24 (41.81)
  2 Rasmus Hasemann  17 Triton            2:45.30    2:40.40   500  
                 37.00      1:18.30 (41.30)
        1:59.94 (41.64)     2:40.40 (40.46)
  3 Karim Mřller     19 Triton            2:45.30    2:45.84   452  
                 37.77      1:20.40 (42.63)
        2:03.30 (42.90)     2:45.84 (42.54)
  4 Ţröstur Bjarnas  16 Írb               2:53.21    2:47.02   442  
                 38.71      1:21.39 (42.68)
        2:04.72 (43.33)     2:47.02 (42.30)
  5 Sćvar Berg Sigu  18 ÍA                2:50.80    2:50.05   419  
                 38.26      1:21.53 (43.27)
        2:05.64 (44.11)     2:50.05 (44.41)
  6 Kristófer Sigur  18 Írb               2:41.89    2:51.10   411  
                 37.17      1:20.79 (43.62)
        2:04.81 (44.02)     2:51.10 (46.29)
  7 Davíđ Fannar Ra  15 UMFA              2:46.09    2:51.42   409  
                 38.89      1:21.71 (42.82)
        2:06.00 (44.29)     2:51.42 (45.42)
  8 Teitur Hinrichs  16 KR                2:55.00    2:52.06   405  
                 39.26      1:22.79 (43.53)
        2:08.19 (45.40)     2:52.06 (43.87)
  9 Frederik Morten  18 Triton            3:00.00    2:56.56   374  
                 40.20      1:24.94 (44.74)
        2:10.39 (45.45)     2:56.56 (46.17)
 10 Magnţór Breki R  15 Írb               3:06.34    3:00.29   352  
                 41.16      1:27.08 (45.92)
        2:14.27 (47.19)     3:00.29 (46.02)
 11 Marian Catalin   15 SH                3:04.58    3:08.19   309  
                 42.63      1:30.32 (47.69)
        2:19.32 (49.00)     3:08.19 (48.87)
 12 Daníel Diego Gu  15 Írb               3:34.37    3:15.26   277  
                 44.72      1:33.34 (48.62)
        2:24.84 (51.50)     3:15.26 (50.42)
 13 Sigurđur S. Mag  16 KR                3:10.96    3:21.50   252  
                 44.52      1:35.54 (51.02)
        2:28.23 (52.69)     3:21.50 (53.27)
 14 Björgvin Theodó  15 Írb               3:35.25    3:23.83   243  
                 47.32      1:39.38 (52.06)
        2:32.30 (52.92)     3:23.83 (51.53)
 15 Pálmi Guđlaugss  26 FJÖRD                  NT    4:24.82   111  
                 59.87    2:09.35 (1:09.48)
      3:18.20 (1:08.85)   4:24.82 (1:06.62)
 -- Johan Müller     15 Triton            3:12.04         DQ        
                 41.26      1:25.74 (44.48)
        2:11.78 (46.04)          DQ (46.15)
 -- Einar Ţór Ívars  17 Írb               2:44.41         NS        
 -- Sigurđur Jóhann  17 KR                     NT         NS