Sunddeild KR                                     2/8/2013 - 18:34PM
                      Gullmót KR 2013 1.hluti                       
 
 Event 2  Men 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed Undanrásir  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brynjólfur Óli   12 Blikar              35.94      33.91  q289  
  2 Patrik Viggó Vi  11 Blikar              36.42      36.45  q233  
  3 Sigmar Marijón   12 Írb                 40.05      38.96  q190  
  4 Aron Bjarki Jón  12 Óđinn               41.80      39.69  q180  
  5 Tristan Ţór K W  11 Írb                 44.06      40.29  q172  
  6 Matthías Ćvar M  11 Ćgir                   NT      40.98  q163  
  7 Ţorbjörn Andras  12 KR                  47.65      42.08  q151  
  8 Erlend Magnússo  12 ÍA                  49.91      42.14  q150  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sindri Andreas   12 ÍA                  54.10      42.95   142  
 10 Kristófer Máni   12 Ćgir                   NT      43.10   140  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tómas Magnússon  11 KR                  55.64      43.61   136  
 12 Björgvin Júlíus  12 KR                     NT      46.71   110  
 13 Kristófer Atli   11 Blikar                 NT      49.42    93  
 14 Jökull Orri Jóh  11 KR                  57.28      53.64    73  
 15 Gabríel Snćr An  12 Írb                 59.43      53.79    72  
 16 Atli Gauti Ákas  12 KR                     NT      53.94    71  
 17 Ásgrímur Gunnar  12 KR                1:14.19      54.51    69  
 18 Aron Jónsson     11 Blikar                 NT      55.31    66  
 19 Marciuk Aleksan  10 S.D. Fjölnir           NT      55.45    66  
 20 Steingrímur Ste  12 KR                     NT    1:02.81    45  
 21 Eđvarđ Már Eđva  11 Írb                    NT    1:03.25    44  
 -- Halldór Óskar E  11 Ćgir                   NT         DQ        
 -- Daníel Patric R  10 Írb               1:04.64         DQ        
 -- Jökull Freystei  11 KR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Óđinn Waquespac  12 KR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Óđinn Örn Brynj  11 Írb                    NT         NS        
 -- Ólafur Garđar R  12 Írb               1:11.09         NS        
 -- Halldór Alexand  12 KR                     NT         NS        
 
 Event 2  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed Undanrásir  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Ari Friđriksson  14 KR                  35.26      32.17  q338  
  2 Eiríkur Ingi Ól  14 Írb                 34.36      33.17  q309  
  3 Ásgeir Beintein  14 KR                  35.27      33.74  q293  
  4 Ingi Ţór Ólafss  14 Írb                 37.66      34.20  q282  
  5 Óskar Gauti Lun  14 Blikar              43.97      36.34  q235  
  6 Bjartur Ţórhall  13 UMFA                38.83      37.31  q217  
  7 Einar Örn Jónss  14 KR                  41.11      39.25  q186  
  8 Kristján Gylfi   13 S.D. Fjölnir        42.45      39.49  q183  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snćvar Atli Hal  13 Óđinn               41.47      39.76   179  
 10 Dagbjartur Kris  13 HAMAR                  NT      39.94   177  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jón Gođi Ingvar  14 UMFA                   NT      41.11   162  
 12 Haukur Gunnarss  14 Óđinn               42.48      41.63   156  
 13 Hákon Alexander  13 Óđinn               49.15      41.88   153  
 14 Hreiđar Máni Ra  14 Írb                 41.47      42.66   145  
 15 Hilmir Hrafn Ga  14 UMFA                43.46      44.33   129  
 16 Gil Fernanders   13 Umfg                   NT      44.56   127  
 17 Jóhannes Helgas  13 KR                     NT      45.03   123  
 18 Viktor Emil Sig  13 Óđinn               50.14      49.88    90  
 19 Magnús Freysson  13 Tindastóll             NT      51.36    83  
 -- Páll Rúnar Bjar  13 Óđinn               52.92         DQ        
 -- Anton Vigfús Gu  14 Írb                 40.85         NS        
 -- Sólon Í. Rögnva  13 KR                  58.71         NS        
 -- Eiríkur Beck     13 Írb                    NT         NS        
 
 Event 2  Men 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed Undanrásir  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Kristinn Ţórari  17 S.D. Fjölnir        26.88      26.56  q602  
  2 Vladislav Vorob  17 Cetus               27.70      27.68  q532  
  3 Samuli Jeskanen  17 Cetus               29.61      27.93  q517  
  4 Baldvin Sigmars  16 Írb                 28.16      28.31  q497  
  5 Johan Müller     15 Triton              28.51      28.39  q493  
  6 Pontus Kaisti    16 Cetus               28.58      28.53  q485  
  7 Ţröstur Bjarnas  16 Írb                 30.06      28.82  q471  
  8 Rasmus Hasemann  17 Triton              28.56      28.94  q465  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teitur Hinrichs  16 KR                  30.10      29.41   443  
 10 Atli Vikar Ingi  16 ÍA                  29.39      29.50   439  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Birkir Leó Bryn  16 Óđinn               30.06      30.39   402  
 12 Elvar Smári Ein  15 Blikar              31.98      30.66   391  
 13 Steinar Sigurđs  17 Blikar              39.49      31.20   371  
 14 Snćr Jóhannsson  17 KR                  31.42      31.44   363  
 15 Kristján Albert  15 STJAR               34.10      31.94   346  
 16 Flores A. Böđva  17 SH                  38.14      33.64   296  
 17 Sverrir Páll Ei  15 KR                  35.15      33.95   288  
 18 Daníel Diego Gu  15 Írb                 34.97      34.24   281  
 19 Hallgrímur Kjar  15 STJAR               41.85      34.30   279  
 20 Marian Catalin   15 SH                  36.00      34.93   264  
 21 Patrekur Björgv  15 ÍA                  33.01      34.99   263  
 22 Bergmundur B.H.  16 KR                  37.84      35.06   261  
 23 Matthías Ingi S  16 ÍA                  41.32      35.23   258  
 24 Sigurđur S. Mag  16 KR                  37.09      36.45   233  
 25 Davíđ Ţór Torfa  15 S.D. Fjölnir        42.94      36.67   228  
 25 Magnţór Breki R  15 Írb                 37.47      36.67   228  
 27 Sigurđur Jóhann  17 KR                  38.17      37.22   218  
 28 Björgvin Theodó  15 Írb                 38.46      37.24   218  
 29 Jóhann Ulriksen  16 Tindastóll          49.64      43.38   138  
 30 Emil Björnsson   17 ÍFR                 45.71      44.77   125  
 31 Marinó Adolfsso  17 ÍFR                 46.71      45.23   121  
 -- Davíđ Fannar Ra  15 UMFA                31.05         NS        
 -- Einar Ţór Ívars  17 Írb                 29.45         NS        
 -- Magnús Kolbjörn  17 KR                  37.95         NS        
 -- Sigmundur Páll   17 KR                  55.63         NS        
 
 Event 2  Men 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Nafn            Age Team                 Seed Undanrásir  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Orri Freyr Guđm  21 SH                  25.61      26.42  q611  
  2 Daniel Hannes P  18 S.D. Fjölnir        27.06      26.84  q583  
  3 Árni Guđnason    22 SH                  26.20      26.94  q577  
  4 Sigurđur F. Kri  19 SH                  26.59      27.09  q567  
  5 Anton Sveinn Ma  20 Ćgir                27.53      27.10  q566  
  6 Birgir Viktor H  19 Óđinn               27.09      27.12  q565  
  7 Frederik Morten  18 Triton              26.45      27.17  q562  
  8 Predrag Milos    18 SH                  28.26      27.95  q516  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konráđ Hrafnkel  21 SH                  27.65      27.97   515  
 10 Hilmar Smári Jó  19 S.D. Fjölnir        28.37      28.00   514  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sveinbjörn Pálm  18 Blikar              27.51      28.11   508  
 12 Árni Jónsson     19 KR                  28.55      28.12   507  
 13 Karim Mřller     19 Triton              28.78      28.80   472  
 13 Dagur Páll Friđ  22 SH                  28.69      28.80   472  
 15 Kristófer Sigur  18 Írb                 29.49      29.14   456  
 16 Guđmundur Elí Ţ  18 Írb                 31.20      29.64   433  
 17 Arnar Kári Sigu  19 S.D. Fjölnir        29.52      30.43   400  
 18 Sćvar Berg Sigu  18 ÍA                  30.49      30.51   397  
 19 Jón Ágúst Guđmu  18 Írb                 29.85      31.34   366  
 20 Emil Andersen    21 Triton              34.56      32.91   316  
 21 Pálmi Guđlaugss  26 FJÖRD               43.72      42.70   144  
 -- Hjalti Ţór Daví  18 KR                  43.51         NS        
 -- Vilhelm Hafţórs  20 Óđinn               28.38         NS